International WDF Youth Challenge VIENNA 2024
Sprache
de
en
Auswahl
Altersklasse
U18 & U23
U18
U23
Nationalität
alle Nationalitäten
Algerien
Belgien
Dänemark
Deutschland
England
Griechenland
Irland
Italien
Kroatien
Lettland
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Schweden
Schweiz
Slowakei
Tschechien
Türkei
Ungarn
Geschlecht
männlich & weiblich
männlich
weiblich
Gemeldete Teilnehmer (201)
Name
Nationalität
Geschlecht
Adam Bouka
Tschechien
M
Adam Dee
Irland
M
Ádám Sepsi
Ungarn
M
Adrian Mihov
Kroatien
M
Adrian Pascal Eckert
Deutschland
M
Alex Kámán
Ungarn
M
Alex Sulcic
Italien
M
Alexander Kärcher
Österreich
M
Alexander Lukić
Österreich
M
Alexander Steinmetz
Deutschland
M
Amanda Kirilova
Lettland
W
András Borbély
Ungarn
M
Andrč Hattenberger
Österreich
M
Antoni Lidwin
Polen
M
ARABI RAYANE
Algerien
M
Arthur Schütz
Österreich
M
August Kofoed Villumsen
Dänemark
M
Aurora Fochesato
Italien
W
Balázs Szoták
Ungarn
M
Bedřich Boháček
Tschechien
M
Belhaddad Massinissa
Algerien
M
Ben Untersteiner
Österreich
M
Bence Horváth
Ungarn
M
Bence Kollár
Ungarn
M
Bence Volenszki
Ungarn
M
Benjamin Adler
Österreich
M
BENMAMMAR Ouassim
Algerien
M
Benmeziane Boussaad
Algerien
M
Bokros Vivien
Ungarn
W
Botond Kotlár
Ungarn
M
Branco Roelandt
Belgien
M
Camilla Thatt Madsen
Dänemark
W
Caspar Gruß
Deutschland
M
Christoph Janitsch
Österreich
M
Csongor Ónodi
Ungarn
M
Dániel Csóka
Ungarn
M
Daniel Hansen
Dänemark
M
Dániel Nagy
Ungarn
M
Daniel Schlüpfinger
Österreich
M
Dávid Balogh
Ungarn
M
David Dobos
Ungarn
M
David Laritz
Österreich
M
Dawid Witkowski
Polen
M
Denis Mica
Tschechien
M
Dina Hoff Pfeiffer
Dänemark
W
Dominik Hamar
Ungarn
M
Dominik Huber
Österreich
M
Dominik Jochum
Österreich
M
Dominik Schmidbauer
Österreich
M
Dorina Sipos
Ungarn
W
Elias Schwaiger
Österreich
M
Elisabeth Schlosser
Österreich
W
Ellis Mark
England
M
Enrico Frank
Deutschland
M
Eric Tang
Österreich
M
Fabian Schwap
Österreich
M
Fabian Stadler
Deutschland
M
Fabian Wolf
Österreich
M
Felix Torin
Schweden
M
Ferdinand Gulla
Österreich
M
Ferdinand Jandrasits
Österreich
M
Florian Harucksteiner
Österreich
M
Florian Messner
Österreich
M
Florian Preis
Deutschland
M
Francesco Basili
Italien
M
Franciszek Kalinka
Polen
M
Fraya Eva Gjřl-Nestved
Dänemark
W
Gabriel Otto
Österreich
M
Gabriele Di Giusto
Italien
M
Georg Harucksteiner
Österreich
M
Gergő Neumajer
Ungarn
M
Gréta Tekauer
Ungarn
W
Halil Can YILDIZ
Türkei
M
HAMAM Sofiane
Algerien
M
Hamid Makhlouf
Österreich
M
Hanna Márta Rábaközi
Ungarn
W
Hendrik-Einar Anderle
Österreich
M
Henriette Schultz Olsen
Norwegen
W
Ida Erika Ken Hansen
Dänemark
W
István Málik
Ungarn
M
Jacqueline Rantsch
Deutschland
W
Jake Palmer
England
M
Jakob Rovsing Skovgĺrd
Dänemark
M
Jakub Kotival
Slowakei
M
Jan Albert
Österreich
M
Jan Ligus
Tschechien
M
Jasmin Rosenauer
Österreich
W
Jemmi Danish Dynamite Henningsen
Dänemark
M
Jessica Wendl
Österreich
W
Johanna Munker
Deutschland
W
Jonas Märzinger
Österreich
M
Julia Siek
Deutschland
W
Julian Deiretsbacher
Österreich
M
Julian Schmiedl
Österreich
M
Justin Oeschger
Schweiz
M
Kacper Lidwin
Polen
M
Karolína Hochmanová
Tschechien
W
Kaspar Erler
Österreich
M
Kaszás Marcell
Ungarn
M
Kilian Schmutz
Schweiz
M
Kimi Seemann
Deutschland
M
Kira Mertens
Deutschland
W
Kitti Neumajer
Ungarn
W
Krisztina Turai
Ungarn
W
Kyenta Ysewijn
Belgien
W
Lasse Ratz
Deutschland
M
László Ancsin
Ungarn
M
Lauren Stadler
Deutschland
W
Laurits Dahl Thygesen
Dänemark
M
Leif Winkler
Deutschland
M
Leon Eder
Österreich
M
Leon Gabriel
Schweiz
M
Liam Nordström
Schweden
M
Loris Schaub
Schweiz
M
Luca Kwetina
Österreich
M
Luca Sutalo
Deutschland
M
Luis Breuer
Deutschland
M
Lukas Rechenmacher
Deutschland
M
Manuel Tiefenthaler
Österreich
M
Marcel Miklík
Slowakei
M
Marcel Papai
Österreich
M
Marcel Schlüpfinger
Österreich
M
Marcel Schöls
Österreich
M
Marcel Steinacher
Österreich
M
Marcel Tomasevic
Österreich
M
Marie Huber
Deutschland
W
Marie Magdalen Messner
Österreich
W
Markuss Jansons
Lettland
M
Marta Roga
Lettland
W
Martin Ligus
Tschechien
M
Matěj Příkazský
Tschechien
M
Mathias Schuji
Österreich
M
Mathias Myrvang Isaksen
Norwegen
M
Mati Albert
Österreich
M
Mats Theobald
Deutschland
M
Matthias Kerscher
Deutschland
M
Matú Putnoky
Slowakei
M
Max Eiselsberg
Österreich
M
Max Pongratz
Österreich
M
Maximilian Maitz
Österreich
M
Maximilian Meyer
Deutschland
M
Maximillian Kamp
Schweden
M
Michal Kukučka
Slowakei
M
Michal Markievič
Slowakei
M
Michal Valakovčák
Tschechien
M
Milan Dolinský
Slowakei
M
Mira Markót
Ungarn
W
Miriam Mundt
Deutschland
W
Mirko Vasic
Italien
M
Moritz Gattringer
Österreich
M
Nadine Hartl
Österreich
W
Nándor Varjú
Ungarn
M
Noah Hanfland
Deutschland
M
Noah Fin Hämmerle
Österreich
M
Noel Jochum
Österreich
M
Oliver Břje Strande
Dänemark
M
Pēteris Sniedzins
Lettland
M
Paolo Belingheri
Italien
M
Patrick Steidl
Österreich
M
Patrik Kasala
Slowakei
M
Paul Payr
Österreich
M
Pelle Wedel Madsen
Dänemark
M
Péter Kelemen
Ungarn
M
Philipp Schwap
Österreich
M
Piotr Chochół
Polen
M
Quentin Glass
Deutschland
M
Ralfs Laumanis
Lettland
M
Raphael Strohhäusel
Österreich
M
Rene Hwizda
Österreich
M
Richard Hauke
Tschechien
M
Robbie Curran
Irland
M
Róbert Vadas
Ungarn
M
Roberts Lieģis
Lettland
M
Samuel Boleloucký
Tschechien
M
Samuel Kováč
Slowakei
M
Samuel Scheiber
Österreich
M
Sárai Levente
Ungarn
M
Sean Mckeon
Irland
M
Sebastian Patrick Danner Lřfgreen
Dänemark
M
Simon Drachmann Jřrgensen
Dänemark
M
SOUAMI GHILAS
Algerien
M
Stanislav Kondla
Slowakei
M
Süleyman Can DURMUŞ
Türkei
M
Sven Hofmann
Schweiz
M
Sverre Hannesse
Belgien
M
Tabea Branka
Österreich
W
Tamara Kovács
Ungarn
W
Tamás Vojtek
Ungarn
M
Teo Senjic
Österreich
M
Timo Ganser
Österreich
M
Timurs Gassebner
Italien
M
Tomas Jagelka
Slowakei
M
Tomá Brichta
Tschechien
M
TSALIKIS ILIAS
Griechenland
M
Ville Jansson
Schweden
M
Yannick Mader
Österreich
M
Yorick Hofkens
Deutschland
M
ZATOUT RAYANE
Algerien
M
Zoltán Polonyi
Ungarn
M
Zsombor Budavári
Ungarn
M
imon Oplatek
Tschechien
M